Lt Blue suit

7,000.00

Size Chart

JACKET MEASUREMENTS - IN INCH

SIZE2481012141618
CHEST37 1/238 1/240 1/241 1/242 1/243 1/244 1/245 1/2
WAIST31 3/432 3/434 3/434 3/436 3/437 3/438 3/439 3/4
BODY LENGTH24 1/227 7/825 5/82626 3/826 3/427 1/827 1/2
SLEEVE LENGTH23 1/423 1/22424 1/424 1/224 3/42525 1/4

WOMEN TROUSER MEASUREMENTS - IN INCH

SIZE24681012141618
WAIST30 1/231 1/232 1/233 1/234 1/235 1/236 1/237 1/238 1/2
HIP - CIRCULAR38 5/839 5/840 5/841 5/842 5/843 5/844 5/845 5/846 5/8
THIGH - CIRCULAR23 1/42424 3/425 1/226 1/42727 3/428 1/229 1/4

WOMEN DRESS MEASUREMENTS - IN INCH

SIZE24681012141618
CHEST36 1/437 1/438 1/439 1/440 1/4411/442 1/443 1/444 1/4
WAIST30 1/231 1/232 1/233 1/234 1/235 1/236 1/237 1/238 1/2

Mens Blazer Measurement Chart

Description3638404244
CB Length7172737476
Half chest5052545759
Half Waist4648505355
Half bottom5153555861
Shoulder4546.5048.505051
Sleeve length63.5064656666.50
Bicep18.7519.40202121
Sleeve Opening1414.2014.501515.40
Across Back 5th Down43.5044.5046.504849
Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Additional information

WeightN/A
Size

4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lt Blue suit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ColorPowder Blue
Size4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18

BrandReves Laveste
Material100% Poly Fil Strand Textured Fabric
From

Made in India

Product No.RRSU126TB